Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
audio CD
Business & Economics
Comic Book
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Health & Fitness
History
inspirational
Literary Collections
Other
Social Science
Technology

View Other Categories
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Franklin W. Dixon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A Figure in Hiding (Hardy Boys, Book 16) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1937-05-01 0448089165 / 9780448089164 Hardcover 

Price: 3.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hardy Boys 04: The Missing Chums (Hardy Boys) Franklin W. Dixon
1985 printing. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text/binding is clean&crisp. 1930-03-01 0448089041 / 9780448089041 cover has slight wear. Hardcover 

Price: 2.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hardy Boys 30: The Wailing Siren Mystery (Hardy Boys) Franklin W. Dixon
100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean. 1951-01-01 0448089300 / 9780448089300 cover has moderate wear. Hardcover 

Price: 2.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hardy Boys 48: The Arctic Patrol Mystery (Hardy Boys) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1969-01-01 0448089483 / 9780448089485 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hardy Boys 51: The Masked Monkey (Hardy Boys) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1972-01-01 0448089513 / 9780448089515 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hardy Boys 53: The Clue of the Hissing Serpent (Hardy Boys) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1974-01-01 044808953X / 9780448089539 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hardy Boys 54: The Mysterious Caravan (Hardy Boys) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1975-01-01 0448089548 / 9780448089546 Hardcover 

Price: 3.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hardy Boys 55: The Witchmaster's Key (Hardy Boys) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1975-12-01 0448089556 / 9780448089553 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hardy Boys 56: The Jungle Pyramid (Hardy Boys) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1976-10-01 0448089564 / 9780448089560 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 The Clue in the Embers (Hardy Boys, Book 35) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1956-01-01 0448089351 / 9780448089355 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Clue of the Broken Blade (Hardy Boys, Book 21) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1942-01-01 0448089211 / 9780448089218 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Clue of the Screeching Owl (Hardy Boys, Book 41) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1962-01-01 0448089416 / 9780448089416 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The Disappearing Floor (Hardy Boys, Book 19) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1940-05-01 044808919X / 9780448089195 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Ghost at Skeleton Rock (Hardy Boys, Book 37) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1958-01-01 0448089378 / 9780448089379 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Haunted Fort (Hardy Boys, Book 44) Franklin W. Dixon; Illustrator-R. H. Tandy
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1964-12-01 0448089440 / 9780448089447 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 The Hooded Hawk Mystery (Hardy Boys, Book 34) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1955-01-01 0448089343 / 9780448089348 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 The Missing Chums (Hardy Boys, Book 4) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1930-03-01 0448089041 / 9780448089041 Hardcover 

Price: 3.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 The Mystery at Devil's Paw (Hardy Boys, Book 38) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1959-01-01 0448089386 / 9780448089386 Hardcover 

Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 The Mystery of Cabin Island (Hardy Boys, Book 8) Franklin W. Dixon
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1929-09-01 0448089084 / 9780448089089 Hardcover 

Price: 3.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 The Mystery of the Aztec Warrior (Hardy Boys, Book 43) Franklin W. Dixon; Illustrator-R. H. Tandy
Cover in very good condition.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover text is clean,binding firm. 1964-02-01 0448089432 / 9780448089430 Hardcover 

Price: 3.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Franklin W. Dixon on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Franklin W. Dixon on Aldensbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Franklin W. Dixon on Anovelideabooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Beaglebooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Blinebooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Bookedfull.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Bookjewelsforchildren.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Franklin W. Dixon on Booksinrockford.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Booksleftbehind.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Booksliquidation.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Booksnmorepa.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Booksrmagic.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Brendaboorbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Buybookstoday.net
Franklin W. Dixon on C-books.co.uk
Franklin W. Dixon on Chapter1.co.za
Franklin W. Dixon on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Cranberrybooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Downtownbooksellers.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Fatcitybookstore.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Genethebookpeddler.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Go-bookworld.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Gusbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Hammondsbooks.net
Franklin W. Dixon on Kjcactus.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Leurabooks.com.au
Franklin W. Dixon on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Franklin W. Dixon on Oldkidsbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Pandy-books.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Parigibooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Plaintalesbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Franklin W. Dixon on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Sandyaco.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Franklin W. Dixon on Thegreatbookescape.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Treasuredoldies.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Turnthepagebooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Wfsandercombe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to maplehillbooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com